Viewing Results for LONGWOOD MARATHON
Please note : DNF denotes Did Not Finish - DNS denotes Did Not Show - TBC denote To Be Confirmed
1st -- Ger Copeland - () 02:50:35
2nd -- Brian O'Kelly - N (N) 03:09:13
3rd -- John Dempsey - N (N) 03:15:20
4th -- Derek Reilly - N (N) 03:17:45
5th -- Dino Higgins - N (N) 03:19:45
6th -- Darren Mooney - N (N) 03:21:20
7th -- Dipak Vala - () 03:21:29
8th -- Rex Brillantes - N (N) 03:22:57
9th -- Joey Marrinan - N (N) 03:24:50
10th -- Suzanne Kenny - () 03:28:45
11th -- Don Hannon - () 03:28:45
12th -- Tom Reynolds - N (N) 03:32:28
13th -- Karina Jonin - N (N) 03:33:12
14th -- Lynda Faye - () 03:38:05
15th -- John JohnMcNally - N (N) 03:38:35
16th -- Greg O Beirne - () 03:39:40
17th -- Ross Kinsella - N (N) 03:39:50
18th -- Alan Boon - N (N) 03:39:59
19th -- Dave Mahony - () 03:40:05
20th -- Mark Messitt - N (N) 03:42:00
21st -- Breda O'Connor - N (N) 03:42:17
22nd -- John Chapman - N (N) 03:42:45
23rd -- Gary Reinhardt - () 03:42:59
24th -- Alan Gorski - N (N) 03:45:36
25th -- Tommy O'Reilly - N (N) 03:46:58
26th -- John Barton - N (N) 03:48:05
27th -- Anne Jennings - N (N) 03:50:10
28th -- Andrew Dempsey - N (N) 03:54:20
29th -- Peter Doyle - N (N) 03:55:59
30th -- Eddie Hamilton - N (N) 03:56:10
31st -- Tom Blennerhassett - N (N) 03:56:58
32nd -- Enda Dunne - N (N) 03:57:54
33rd -- Ciarán Byrne - N (N) 03:58:40
34th -- Michael Gonda - N (N) 03:58:55
35th -- Kin-Kok YUM - N (N) 03:59:50
36th -- Rory O'Toole - N (N) 04:01:53
37th -- Wayne Byrne - N (N) 04:03:19
38th -- Jonathan Dolan - N (N) 04:03:56
39th -- Lisa Pounch - N (N) 04:05:38
40th -- Gareth Myburgh - N (N) 04:05:38
41st -- Sinead Miggin - N (N) 04:07:28
42nd -- Ray Cassin - N (N) 04:07:50
43rd -- Ruth Bannon - () 04:08:08
44th -- Stephen Bailie - N (N) 04:08:17
45th -- Karen Hurley - N (N) 04:08:56
46th -- Paschal Murphy - N (N) 04:08:56
47th -- Les Crawford - () 04:10:50
48th -- Mark Conlon - N (N) 04:10:55
49th -- Andrew Owen-Griffiths - N (N) 04:11:55
50th -- Kenneth Corcoran - N (N) 04:14:14
51st -- Fermin Bantilan - N (N) 04:15:20
52nd -- Aidan Farrell - N (N) 04:20:30
53rd -- Dominika Wolek - () 04:24:35
54th -- Jonathan Lindsay - N (N) 04:24:35
55th -- Gary O'Daly - N (N) 04:27:30
56th -- John Taaffe - N (N) 04:33:04
57th -- James Dennehy - N (N) 04:34:19
58th -- Terry Hindson - N (N) 04:36:40
59th -- Dave Brady - () 04:44:01
60th -- David Norwood - N (N) 04:47:04
61st -- Julie Byrne - () 04:56:50
62nd -- Paulo Margelino - N (N) 04:59:39
63rd -- Brian Byrne - () 05:24:07
64th -- Charlie O Duffy - N (N) 05:32:40
65th -- Humphrey Moynihan - N (N) 05:46:05
66th -- Teresa Taaffe - N (N) 06:12:10
67th -- Barry Casserly - N (N) DNF
68th -- Richard Deeney - N (N) DNF
69th -- Rónán Mistéil - N (N) DNF
70th -- Pearse Ryan - N (N) DNF
71st -- Arabin Jones - N (N) DNF
72nd -- Paul O'Rourke - N (N) DNF
73rd -- Darren Sheridan - N (N) DNF